施設紹介

 

  名称 種別 定員 TEL FAX 住所 施設長名 経営主体
1 ひまわり園 特養 110 238-2140 238-0084 犬迫町5407-2 池田喜代子 社会福祉法人
中江報徳園
デイ 75 238-5741
入浴   238-0375
短期入所生活介護 30 238-0380
居宅   295-0795 295-0838 鹿児島市伊敷5-4-17(伊敷ひまわりモール:295-0790)
ヘルプ   295-0796
サンシャイン
ひまわり
グループ 18 295-0793
ひとまとわとり 小規模多機能型居宅介護 29 295-0792
知恩 有料老人ホーム 34 295-0794
サンひまわり グループ 18 218-2045 229-0718 鹿児島市下伊敷1-44-11
2 三船園 特養 87 247-6470 247-6474 吉野町10005-4 川原英範 社会福祉法人
東風会
デイ 10
居宅  
3 清谿園 特養 110 264-0001 264-0008 山田町賀崎3828 原田俊 社会福祉法人
恵心会
デイ 75 264-0370
デイ 18 264-0013
ヘルプ   264-0012 264-0008
入浴  
居宅   264-0012 永濱江利子
グループ 18 263-1081 268-5161 中山町5217 岡積紀代美
デイ 18 263-1077 268-5161 中山町5216-1
しゅうゆう ケアハ 29 275-9881 275-9880 山田町3802-1 原田俊
4 寿康園 特養 55 294-2510 294-3191 本名町234 前田義博 社会福祉法人
寿康会
デイ 25 294-2653 294-2195
ヘルプ   800-6365
訪看   800-6366
居宅   294-1160 294-1148 本名町1233番地6
グループ 18 294-1017 294-1017 宮之浦町892
小規模 29 293-7007 294-1551 本名町2196-1
グループ 18 293-7008
大原の里 ケアハ 20 294-2510 294-3191 本名町234 上村慈人
5 錦江園 特養 80 261-2789 261-2788 平川町2530-1 小池聡 日本赤十字社
鹿児島県支部
6 美樹園 特養 90 267-2252 268-5153 下福元町1926-6 伊藤美和 社会福祉法人
南陽会
デイ 30 268-8811 268-8848
居宅   267-6855 267-6824 谷山中央2丁目4515
ヘルプ   266-5955 210-2340
入浴   267-2252 268-8848 下福元町1926-6
ショート 9 267-2262 268-5153
7 泰山荘 特養 70 238-5560 238-5564 皆与志町2261-1 馬場義孝 社会福祉法人
松和会
デイ 100 238-5577
居宅   238-5580
ヘルプ   238-5855
8 睦園 特養 50 244-5588 244-3594 吉野町6077-56 榎原るり子 社会福祉法人
厚生会
デイ 40 244-3583 244-3583
居宅   244-3584 244-3594
ヘルプ   244-8845 244-4751
入浴  
9 くすの木グリーンハイツ 特養 70 238-0346 238-0347 犬迫町7771 和泉司 社会福祉法人
くすの木会
デイ 35 245-4321
居宅   238-0348
10 松恵園 特養 65 282-7520 282-7521 西別府町1920 中村奈美子 社会福祉法人
松恵会
デイ 30 284-8243 284-8243
認知デイ 10 281-3066 282-7521
ヘルプ   283-0809 283-0819
居宅   282-7455 282-7523 益田睦子
グループ 9 283-7112 283-7113 西別府町1801 北之口裕子
小規模   250-4100 250-4102 田上6丁目22番41号 児玉望美
11 桜島苑 特養 50 293-2800 293-2827 桜島横山町1722-45 今村スエ子 社会福祉法人
桜岳会
デイ 35 293-2805
居宅   293-4413 293-4413
ヘルプ   293-4411
12 鹿児島市立いしき園 養護 110 220-8194 220-8195 西伊敷4-12-2 中村裕一 鹿児島市
13 慈眼寺寿光園 養護 70 268-2514 267-7981 慈眼寺町16-7 猿渡光一 県社会福祉事業団
14 谷山荘 軽費 38 267-1396 267-1396 谷山中央1-5027-3 上野登四郎 市社会事業協会
15 旭ヶ丘 園 特養 80 262-2222 262-2604 平川町1382 園田希和子 社会福祉法人
旭生会
デイ 40 262-6916 園田希和子
ヘルプ   262-2222 園田希和子
介護相談どころ旭ヶ丘園 居宅   210-5822 210-5823 和田2丁目23-6 小園弘子
24時間あんしんサポートセンター旭ヶ丘園 定期巡回   262-2222 262-2604 平川町1382 園田希和子
ケアハウス旭ヶ丘園 ケアハ 30 262-2222 262-2604 平川町1382 園田希和子
きゅあステーション旭生会 訪問看護   262-2843 262-2604 平川町1382 岩﨑淳子
ディサービス縁側 地域密着ディ 18 814-7288 814-7287 谷山中央5丁目39-1 園田希和子
16 高喜苑 特養 50 284-8253 284-8252 武岡5-51-10 向井康子 社会福祉法人
恩賜財団
済生会支部
鹿児島県済生会
居宅   283-4737 283-4733 小野町2427-2 吉田紀子
ヘルプ   283-6875 283-6876
入浴   283-4731 283-4733
定期巡回   283-6875 283-6876
グループ 9 282-6081 283-3533 武岡5-16-23
シルバーフラット武岡台 ケアハ 40 283-6870 283-6871 小野町2427-2 出塩千代子
デイ 55 283-6880 283-6872 吉田紀子
グループ 18 283-7231 283-7232
17 はっぴー園 特養 80 262-3700 262-5060 下福元町9563番地 松村武久 社会福祉法人
恵会
デイ 50 284-2666
居宅   284-2888
ヘルプ   284-2889  
定期巡回   284-6635 284-6635 下福元町9558-10
グループ 18 262-5505 262-5575 下福元町9558-27
デイ南鹿児島 デイ 12 258-6606 258-6716 南郡元町1-8
18 とそ清風園 特養 70 286-6363 251-1166 田上台1-43-1 小濱久則 社会福祉法人
清風会
デイ 40 286-6364
居宅   210-5621
ヘルプ   286-6661
19 ケアガーデンてらやま 特養 70 295-5005 243-9870 吉野町10877-18 山田尚子 社会福祉法人
佳成会
デイ 20
グループ 18 243-8811 243-8666 吉野町6581-2 好博利子
20 城山苑 特養 50 219-6030 219-6031 長田町32-1 村上英代 社会福祉法人
城山会
特養(別館) 30 813-7145 813-7146 長田町37-23
地域密着型特養 20 219-6030 219-6031 長田町32-1
デイ 65 219-6032
居宅   219-6036 219-6037
ヘルプ   226-7732 219-6031
グループ 18 219-7211 219-7210 小池政代
21 高齢者デイサービスセンター与次郎 デイ 30 250-3081 250-8011 与次郎1-10-6 久保勉 社会福祉法人
鹿児島市社会
福祉協議会
22 ひだまりの里 特養 50 243-2366 243-5377 川上町1041-1 田渕マサ子 社会福祉法人
関白福祉会
23 にじの郷たにやま 特養 90 267-3977 267-3180 中山町5028-80 竹下順造 社会福祉法人
鹿児島 虹の福祉会
デイ 40 池田義信
居宅   山口昌子
ヘルプ   寺田杏奈
入浴   池田義信
認知デイ 12 263-5066 263-5068 谷山中央3-4582谷山中央ビル2階 山下和宏
にじの郷小松原 特定 29 210-5130 210-5223 小松原1-15-19 小田広行
24 陽光苑 特養 50 295-7171 295-7155 川上町46 肥後田鶴子 社会福祉法人
陽光会
居宅   248-5352 248-5678 下田町365 肥後武史
グループ 9 295-7878 295-7121 川上町570番地297
ケアハウス寿楽苑 ケアハ 50 248-5151 248-5155 下田町365
25 さかもと園 特養 50 248-5100 248-5160 坂元町502 水之浦重治 社会福祉法人
桜華会
デイ 43 248-5101
居宅   248-5103
26 下田苑 特養 68 294-0233 294-0232 下田町353 梅津百合子 社会福祉法人
陽明会
居宅   210-7221 210-7251 坂元町1087-1
たんぽぽ デイ 40 294-0234 294-0232 下田町353
下田温泉の郷
湯の里
グループ 18 210-7431 210-7251 坂元町1087-1
デイ 30 210-7435 210-7251
27 あけぼの 特養 58 201-1050 201-1060 山田町2021 川﨑貴文 社会福祉法人
鶴陽会
ヘルプ  
グループ 18 275-9330 275-2223 山田町2019 出水さゆみ
ケアハウス夾竹灯 ケアハ 30 264-6715 264-6575 山田町2017-1 川﨑貴文
28 慈眼寺園 特養 70 263-0055 261-2977 錦江台1-20-20 川島晴美 社会福祉法人
愛人会
デイ 30
居宅  
29 みやび 特養 60 263-3000 263-3300 谷山中央1-4319 伊藤由二 社会福祉法人
力智会
デイ 18
30 喜入の里 特養 89 343-1168 343-1560 喜入前之浜町7788 新田美和 社会福祉法人
喜入会
居宅   345-3939 345-3938 喜入町7008-11
サンファミリーきいれ ケアハ 30 343-1885 343-1568 喜入前之浜町7788
グループホーム瀬々串 グループ 18 343-8885 347-0533 喜入町瀬々串1番地
ディサービスリハビリセンター瀬々串 ディ 35 343-8887 347-0533
31 愛泉園 特養 70 298-8153 298-8726 川田町1090 上片平栄昭 社会福祉法人   正栄会
デイ 50 298-8331 298-7677 東俣町127-1 上片平眞美子
居宅   298-8332
ヘルプ   298-8336
入浴   298-8331 298-7677
グループ 18 298-8118 298-8122 東俣町3853 有馬慎一
32 健生苑 特養 50 278-2720 278-7575 石谷町3523 佐伯幸雄 社会福祉法人  聖寿会
聖寿園 養護 55 273-3869 273-3871 日置市伊集院町猪鹿倉510-2 山田喬志
松元デイサービスセンター デイ 40 278-4358 278-4360 上谷口町3366-5 松元啓一
松元居宅介護支援 居宅   278-4454 中原さつき
松元訪問介護 ヘルプ   246-7088 松元啓一
33 喜入園 養護 50 345ー0106 345ー0106 喜入町8462 樋高浩文 鹿児島市
34 元気塾 デイ 18 220ー9733 220ー1724 西伊敷2-1-2 高野一郎 社会福祉法人
こまどり福祉会
35 優和の里 特定 50 243-0565 243-0625 吉野町10710-268 内村忠行 社会福祉法人
愛心会
36 桜の苑 居宅   284-6325 284-6381 下福元町9057 河野良昭 社会福祉法人
愛心会
ヘルプ   284-6382
ケアハウス桜の苑 ケアハ 50 284-6383
37 クレール下荒田 ケアハ 30 255-5521 263-8553 下荒田2-7-2 佐多陽子 社会福祉法人
ちどり福祉会
居宅   255-5582
ヘルプ   255-5538
38 ケアハウス
ライフイン鴨池
ケアハ 30 213-5222 213-7589 下荒田4-48-30 岩元優子 社会福祉法人
光樹会
39 ケアハウス西陵 ケアハ 50 282-4373 282-4374 西陵1-43-1 福永大助 社会福祉法人
陵風会
ホームヘルパーST西陵 ヘルプ   283-7010 282-4374 瀬戸口政代
グループホーム西谷山 グループ 18 260-1343 260-1343 上福元町5604 牧幸代
40 鹿児島市高齢者デイサービスセンター吉田 デイ 25 294-2965
294-2754
294-4701 本城町1687-2 有川和文 鹿児島市社会
福祉協議会
41 ケアハウス照国 ケアハ 30 226-3141 226-3143 照国町3番30号 赤塚真也 社会福祉法人
保暢会
42 西谷山わかくさの郷 特養 50 263-5501 267-3838 上福元町五本杉7048番地1 厚地和子 社会福祉法人
厚徳会
43 ふれあいの街 ねむの里 特養 70 275-7160 275-7166 山田町2405番地1 上原裕子 社会福祉法人
孝養会
44 愛心苑 特養 60 210-1500 210-2500 和田3丁目40番1号 増永雅行 社会福祉法人
愛心会
45 花水木 特養 50 812-6095 812-6094 郡元3-4-15 萩原真一 社会福祉法人
三愛会
デイ 25 255-5200 297-6085
46 びわやまの里 特養 29 202-0080 202-0018 喜入町6987番地 濵田悟 社会福祉法人
翔風会
47 アルテンハイム鹿児島 特養 60 250-7775 230-7772 与次郎1丁目4-18 牧元里恵子 社会福祉法人
野の花会
小規模多機能 25
夢のみずうみ村アルテンハイムデイサービスセンター デイ 30 230-7776 230-7773
48 花時計 特養 67 294-9456 225-6566 加治屋町16-6 馬場順一 社会福祉法人
奨禮会
49 七福神 特養 40 295-0729 295-6729 西伊敷3-14-3 森永香織 社会福祉法人
天祐会
グループ 18 206-2729 206-6729 城西1-1-5
認知ディ 11 206-1729 206-6729
ディ 42 228-2729 228-2728 小野2-8-15
ディ 18 228-5729 228-2728
居宅   248-7003 228-2728
  かもいけ 特養 50 814-7716 814-7763 東郡元町11-6 寺脇勇一郎 社会福祉法人 慈風会